offenes Rudern
So 04.12.2022 09:30-12:00
Ergometer-/Hallentraining Junioren
Di 06.12.2022 18:30-19:45
Antara Training
Mi 07.12.2022 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 07.12.2022 19:00-20:00
langstrecke.ch
Sa 10.12.2022 (ganztägig)
Juniorentraining
Sa 10.12.2022 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 10.12.2022 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 11.12.2022 09:30-12:00
Ergometer-/Hallentraining Junioren
Di 13.12.2022 18:30-19:45
Antara Training
Mi 14.12.2022 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 14.12.2022 19:00-20:00
offenes Rudern
Sa 17.12.2022 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 18.12.2022 09:30-12:00
Antara Training
Mi 21.12.2022 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 21.12.2022 19:00-20:00
offenes Rudern
Sa 24.12.2022 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 25.12.2022 09:30-12:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 28.12.2022 19:00-20:00
offenes Rudern
Sa 31.12.2022 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 01.01.2023 09:30-12:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 04.01.2023 19:00-20:00
Wassertraining
Sa 07.01.2023 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 07.01.2023 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 08.01.2023 09:30-12:00
Ergometertraining Junioren
Di 10.01.2023 18:30-19:45
Antara Training
Mi 11.01.2023 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 11.01.2023 19:00-20:00
Wassertraining
Sa 14.01.2023 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 14.01.2023 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 15.01.2023 09:30-12:00
Hallentraining
Di 17.01.2023 18:30-20:15
Antara Training
Mi 18.01.2023 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 18.01.2023 19:00-20:00
Wassertraining
Sa 21.01.2023 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 21.01.2023 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 22.01.2023 09:30-12:00
Ergometertraining Junioren
Di 24.01.2023 18:30-19:45
Antara Training
Mi 25.01.2023 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 25.01.2023 19:00-20:00
Swiss Rowing Indoors
Sa 28.01.2023 (ganztägig)
Wassertraining
Sa 28.01.2023 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 28.01.2023 13:30-16:00
2. Langstrecken Test
So 29.01.2023 (ganztägig)
offenes Rudern
So 29.01.2023 09:30-12:00
Hallentraining
Di 31.01.2023 18:30-20:15
Antara Training
Mi 01.02.2023 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 01.02.2023 19:00-20:00
Wassertraining
Sa 04.02.2023 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 04.02.2023 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 05.02.2023 09:30-12:00
Ergometertraining Junioren
Di 07.02.2023 18:30-19:45
Antara Training
Mi 08.02.2023 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 08.02.2023 19:00-20:00
Wassertraining
Sa 11.02.2023 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 11.02.2023 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 12.02.2023 09:30-12:00
Hallentraining
Di 14.02.2023 18:30-20:15
Antara Training
Mi 15.02.2023 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 15.02.2023 19:00-20:00
Wassertraining
Sa 18.02.2023 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 18.02.2023 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 19.02.2023 09:30-12:00
Ergometertraining Junioren
Di 21.02.2023 18:30-19:45
Antara Training
Mi 22.02.2023 18:00-19:00
Indoor Rudern
Mi 22.02.2023 19:00-20:00
World Rowing Championships
Sa 25.02.2023 -
So 26.02.2023
Wassertraining
Sa 25.02.2023 09:30-12:15
offenes Rudern
Sa 25.02.2023 13:30-16:00
offenes Rudern
So 26.02.2023 09:30-12:00
Hallentraining
Di 28.02.2023 18:30-20:15
Indoor Rudern
Mi 01.03.2023 19:00-20:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)